The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2016 December Camp Rosters- GROUP A

First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team GPA Pos Team GRP ##
Abigayle Greier (2018) Elma NY Iroquois High School WNY Whalers 4 GK Black A 00
Julianna Kratz Erdenheim PA Mount Saint Joseph's  Mystx 3.5 A Black A 1
Alexandra Lazo Stamford CT Westhill High School HTC 3.9 A Black A 2
Kerrigan Rogers Glen Arm MD St. Paul's School for Girls TNT  94.4 A Black A 3
Cecilia Slaughter Cockeysville MD Bryn Mawr School TNT    B Black A 4
Sarah Baker Gambrills MD Annapolis Highschool Freedom Hky 4.5 M Black A 5
Allison Corey Crofton MD South River High School Freedom HKY   M Black A 6
Leigh James Phoenix MD Garrison Forest School TNT  3.8 M Black A 7
Emma Jeffries Crofton MD Arundel  Spark  3.63 M Black A 8
Mari Kniezewski Blue Bell PA Mount St. Joseph's Acdmy Mystx FHC 3,75 M Black A 9
Alyssa Ritchie Baldwin MD Notre Dame Prep TNT 4.6 M Black A 10
Julia Gordon (2018) Andover MA Andover High School Wizards 4.1 GK Green A 00
MacKenzie Doran Wolfeboro NH Kingswood Regional HS   3.7 A Green A 1
Bridy Molyneaux Fair Haven NJ Rumson Fair Haven Jersey Intensity   A Green A 2
Alexis Lombardo Fairfield NJ West Essex  New Heights 3.9 B Green A 3
Isabella Blumenberg Millersville MD Severna Park High School Atlantic Storm Chasers 3.88 M Green A 4
Kari Lynde Peterborough ON St. Peter's Catholic  Maverick 85% M Green A 5
Amber Rose Falmouth ME North Yarmouth Academy Northeast Elite 3.4 M Green A 6
Bridget Russell Wexford PA North Allegheny BS Team Golden Triangle 3.79 M Green A 7
Laura Schwendeman Wexford  PA North Allegheny HS Team Golden Triangle 4.34 M Green A 8
Virginia Skelley Wolfeboro NH Kingswood Regional HS NE Hockey Mates 3.75 M Green A 9
Amanda Lapar Wolfeboro NH Kingswood Regional HS   3.8 B Green A 11
Elizabeth Bauer Denver CO Colorado Academy   3.6 GK neon A 00
Brianna Rogers Chatham VA Carlisle Chiefs Panthers United   A neon A 1
Sydney Schrenker Darien CT Darien High School   3.7 A neon A 2
Eliza Davis Denver CO Colorado Academy   3.8 B neon A 3
Katherine Gillen Manorville NY Eastport South Manor Futures   B neon A 4
Sarah Matyas Califon NJ Voorhees High School NJ Starz 4.21 B neon A 5
Grace Weise Rosemont PA Agnes Irwin School WC Eagles   M neon A 6
Miranda New Reisterstown MD Franklin High School M. Malik Stars 3.3 M neon A 7
Christina Bourantas Wilmington DE Wilmington Christian North Bay 4.6 M neon A 8
Lakshmi Khatri Markham ON Markville Secondary GoA Reds FHC 86% B neon A 9
Madeline Gaeta (2018) Summit NJ Summit HS New Heights 3.6 GK Orange A 00
Lexis Girard-Cutaio East Stroudsburg PA East Stroudsburg South Marojoka 4.3 A Orange A 1
Brenna Starkins Lloyd Harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor HS Lasting Legacy 3.83 A Orange A 2
Grace Twitchell Glen Ridge NJ Glen Ridge High School  G-Force 4.5 A Orange A 3
Olivia Breen Stroudsburg PA Pocono Mountain East     B Orange A 4
Eleanor Weisman-Rowell Burlington VT Champlain Valley Union    4 B Orange A 5
Rosie Ceisler Katonah NY John Jay High School Rye Academy 91 M Orange A 6
Jaclyn Dalleva Cold Spring Harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor Lasting legacy   M Orange A 7
Samantha Huntington Greenlawn NY Harborfields High School Lasting legacy  92 M Orange A 8
Mackenzie Oprishko Scotrun PA Pocono Moutain East HS     M Orange A 9
Olivia Sever Moorestown NJ Moorestown High School WC Eagles 3.72 M Orange A 10
Kate Gilligan East Northport NY Northport High School Lasting Legacy Storm 95 GK Purple A 00
Amberly Christiansen North Wales PA North Penn FSC Falcons 3.7 A Purple A 1
Domenica Rehmann Hammonton NJ Hammonton HS Spirit of USA FHC 5.4 A Purple A 2
Abigail Race Media PA Penncrest Horizon 3.87 B Purple A 3
Alexandra Davis Wilmington DE Mount Pleasant HS Delaware Shore 3.875 M Purple A 4
Macara Desai Mountain Lakes NJ Mountain Lakes HS Rapid Fire 3.8 M Purple A 5
Aynsley Kaufman Berkeley Heights NJ Kent Place Futures 5 M Purple A 6
Catherine Torres Madison NJ Kent Place School     M Purple A 7
Kate Trizzino Northport NY northport high school Lasting Legacy storm   M Purple A 8
Sierra Giuliano Franklinville NJ Delsea Field Hockey Xplosive   M Purple A 9
Meghan Mitchell New Canaan CT New Canaan High School FCUnited/ NYCONN 90 B Purple A 11
Isabella Pillows Shamong NJ Moorestown Friends  Jersey Intensity FHC 3.6 GK royal A 00
Alexa Madsen Essex Fells NJ Newark Academy G-Force   A royal A 1
Regan Dougherty West Collingswood Height NJ Haddon Township Uprise   A royal A 2
Audra Wagner-Carlberg Glen Ridge NJ Newark Academy  G-Force   B royal A 3
Samantha Meacock Carlisle PA Big Spring HS Central Penn Elite   B royal A 4
Grace Knepshield Ford City PA fox chapel   FHL 3.8 B royal A 5
Kylie DeFeo Kenebunk ME Kennebunk HS   97% M royal A 6
Stella Noels Cambridge MA Middlesex School Northeast Elite 90% M royal A 7
Sophia Kaplan Wilton CT Wilton High School FCU 4 M royal A 8
Laine Garber Lyndell PA Downingtown West HS WC Eagles 4.4 B royal A 9
Nicole Ross McLean VA The Wakefield School Capital Pegasus 3.5 GK silver A 00
Shannon Wong La Verne CA Bonita High School Bearcats 4.5 A silver A 1
Michelle Boulware La Verne CA Bonita HS Monarcas 4.2 A silver A 2
Perry Harrington Timonium  MD Dulaney High School Velocity Field Hockey 4.75 B silver A 3
Katie Graham Chappaqua NY Horace Greeley HS Rye Academy   B silver A 4
Victoria Rojas Hawley PA Wallenpaupack Electric Surge 4.25 B silver A 5
Genevieve Martinelli E. Stroudsburg PA East Stroudsburg-South Marojoka   M silver A 6
Sarah Timmons Madison NJ Madison High School     M silver A 7
Shannon Blanchard Sutton  MA Sutton High School    91% M silver A 8
Angela Kenney Summit NJ Oak Knoll  New Heights   M silver A 9
Lauren Beccaria Fairfield CT Fairfield Ludlowe HS HTC 3.6 A sky A 1
Elise Longenecker Reading PA Muhlenberg HS High Styx FHC 4.32 A sky A 2
Grace Murphy Fairfield CT Fairfield Ludlowe HS CEFH - summer 4.04 B sky A 3
Danielle Dittmann Devon PA Conestoga HS Varsity Main Line FH  5.1 B sky A 4
Megan Sanford Morristown NJ Kent Place   3.8 B sky A 5
Tara Hausker Wayne PA Conestoga High School Main Line FHC 4.2 M sky A 6
Gabby Saxon Lower Gwynedd PA Gwynedd Mercy Acdmy Mainline Field Hockey 94.3 M sky A 7
Erika Schutt Vestal NY Vestal Senior HS Southern Tier Storm   M sky A 8
Josephine Laing Kensington MD Walter Johnson HS Washington Wolves 4.12 B Sky A 9
Aron Lankford Pocomoke MD Holly Grove  Shore Byrds 4.2 GK sky A 00/Sat
Caitlin Grant North Easton MA Oliver Ames Lead The Way 4.32 GK Sky A 151/Fri
                 
                  51/Fri