The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2018 December Camp Rosters- GROUP A

First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team class Pos TEAM grp ##
Audrey Alix Glen Ridge NJ Kent Place School  NJ Spartans  2021 GK Lime A 00
Catherine Gallagher Emmaus PA Emmaus High School Firestyx 2020 A Lime A 1
Danielle Cummings Swanton VT MVU   2020 A Lime A 2
Kendall Vazquez Longmeadow MA Longmeadow High  WCUFH 2020 B Lime A 3
Kassie Sakhat Worcester MA Bancroft school Worcester County United FH 2020 B Lime A 4
Kaelyn Mashburn Rockville MD Rockville High School Washington Wolves 2020 B Lime A 5
Jessica Jin Whippany NJ Kent Place School G-Force Field Hockey 2020 M Lime A 6
Emma Karamian Longmeadow MA Longmeadow High School   2020 M Lime A 7
Kayla Siemer West Milford NJ West Milford High School G-Force 2020 M Lime A 8
Rielle LeClair Chelsea QC Philemon Wright HS Chelsea Phoenix Fhc 2020 M Lime A 9
Gabrielle Byram Amherst NH Souhegan High School   2020 GK Navy A 00
Chase Cmaylo Madison  NJ Madison High School New Heights U19 2020 A Navy A 1
Haley Korwan Forked River NJ Marine Acdmy of T & E Science WC Eagles 2020 A Navy A 2
Angelina Bigwood Windsor VT Windsor High School Element Athletics 2020 A Navy A 3
Alex Hillenbrand Chatham NJ Oak Knoll High School New Heights 2019 B Navy A 4
Kelli Jacobson North Branford CT North Branford High School HTC 2021 B Navy A 5
Louisa Baxter Devon PA Episcopal Academy WC Eagles 2020 M Navy A 6
Ashley Lederman Newtown Sq PA Episcopal Academy WC Eagles 2021 M Navy A 7
Jackie Frank Longmeadow MA Longmeadow High School Element Athletics 2020 M Navy A 8
Grace Keefe Danbury CT Danbury High School HTC 2020 M Navy A 9
Meghana Maddali Denville NJ Morris Knolls High School     GK Orange A 00
Corinne Kessler North Caldwell NJ West Essex New Heights 2021 A Orange A 1
Alexandra Conway Bryn Mawr PA The Hill School WC Eagles 2020 A Orange A 2
Emma Tartini Roseland NJ West Essex High School New Heights 2021 B Orange A 3
Molly King Canton MA Thayer Academy Patriot Field Hockey 2020 B Orange A 4
Kat Sporn West Roxbury MA Dexter Southfield Patriot Field Hockey 2020 B Orange A 5
Emily Holleuffer Fairfield NJ West Essex New Heights 2020 M Orange A 6
Genevieve Becker West Chester PA Pomfret School WC Eagles 2020 M Orange A 7
Meghan Diamond Hingham MA Hingham High School HTC 2020 M Orange A 8
Sage Valente Watertown CT Northfield Mount Hermon HTC 2020 M Orange A 9
Annika Kline St. Louis MO Kirkwood High School AIM field hockey 2020 GK Peach A 00
Jenna Sheehan Southington CT Southington Blue Knights HTC 2020 A Peach A 1
Celia Preveza Danbury CT Immaculate High School HTC 2021 A Peach A 2
Janie Shanahan Webster Groves MO John Burroughs School Gateway FH Club 2020 B Peach A 3
Victoria Godlewski Southington  CT Southington High School    2020 B Peach A 4
Carly Kreytak Lexington MA Phillips Academy, Andover Northeast Elite  2020 B Peach A 5
Sydney Panagos Saint Louis MO John Burroughs HS AIM Field Hockey  2020 M Peach A 6
Grace Crochiere Wilbraham MA Minnechaug Regional HS Element Athletics 2020 M Peach A 7
Karlie Guimond Hatfield MA Smith Academy Element Athletics 2020 M Peach A 8
Thekla Jubinville West gardiner ME Hebron Academy Coastal FHC 2020 M Peach A 9
Erin Burgess San Diego CA Scripps Ranch HS Rush Field Hockey 2020 GK Pink A 00
Jacquelyn Crowley Brewster NY Millbrook School HTC Danbury CT 2020 A Pink A 1
Claire Taylor West Simsbury CT Westminster School HTC 2021 A Pink A 2
Juliana Ishimine San Diego CA Scripps Ranch HS San Diego Flyers 2020 B Pink A 3
Hannah Havrilla Blue Bell PA Wissahickon Philly Hockey Club  2020 B Pink A 4
Grace Pacitti Jenkintown PA Germantown Academy Philly Hockey Club 2020 B Pink A 5
Hailey Brigger San Diego CA Scripps Ranch HS RUSH 2020 M Pink A 6
Gabriella Cutlip Chatham NJ Chatham high New Heights  2020 M Pink A 7
Jaclyn Narleski Basking Ridge NJ Ridge High School New Heights Black 2020 M Pink A 8
Brooke Wise East Dorset VT Choate Rosemary Hall    2020 M Pink A 9
Ashton Sturtevant Mechanic falls  ME Poland Regional HS Maine Styx FH 2020 GK Purple A 00
Abigail Hano Winston salem NC The Taft School NC Triad FHC 2020 A Purple A 1
Emilie Bonhivert Escondido CA San Pasqual High School Wargles 2020 A Purple A 2
Riley Tengwall Grasonville MD Kent Island High School Freedom 2020 A Purple A 3
Kyra Reyes Valley Center CA San Pasqual High School 79ers Field Hockey 2020 B Purple A 4
Kate Festa Montclair NJ Montclair High New Heights 2020 B Purple A 5
Maddison Gonzales Temecula CA Great Oak High School 79 Field Hockey 2020 M Purple A 6
Sophie Croci Columbus OH Upper Arlington HS Field Hockey Life  2020 M Purple A 7
Marian Searby Pepper Pike OH Hathaway Brown School Field Hockey Life 2020 M Purple A 8
Martha Lohuis Morristown NJ Taft School New Heights 2020 M Purple A 9
Kristen McCormick Boston MA Dana Hall  Boston FHC 2020 GK Royal A 00
Alison Barrett South Yarmouth MA Monomoy Regional HS Cape Cod FHC 2020 A Royal A 1
Holly Evans Harwich MA Monomoy Regional HS Cape Cod FHC 2020 A Royal A 2
Alexandra Lenart Princeton Junction NJ The Peddie School Cape Cod FHC 2020 A Royal A 3
Sofia Garay Great Falls VA South Lakes High School Metro HC 2020 B Royal A 4
Emma Gatrell Charlotte NC Charlotte Latin Charlotte Ambush 2020 B Royal A 5
Jacqueline Vensel Louisville  KY Atherton High School IFHCK 2021 B Royal A 6
Arden Knapp Wayland MA Wayland HS Boston FHC 2020 M Royal A 7
Caroline Mullen Skillman  NJ Stuart Country Day School Princeton FHC 2020 M Royal A 8
Kylie Tierney Garden City NY Garden City HS Varsity Strong Island 2020 M Royal A 9
Kirsten Rafferty Smithtown  NY Smithtown West High School Strong Island   GK Silver A 00
Avery Niedland Malvern PA Agnes Irwin  Philly Hockey Club 2020 A Silver A 1
Amanda Steckler Barrington RI Moses Brown  Allegiance Field Hockey 2020 A Silver A 2
Megan Albert Lansdale PA North Penn High School Souderton Strikers FHC 2021 B Silver A 3
Sophia Rutman Chappaqua NY Horace Greeley High School Rye Field Hockey Acdmy 2020 B Silver A 4
Maria Yanez Leonardtown MD Leonardtown HS SPARK 2020 B Silver A 5
Hadley Evans Bryn Mawr PA Agnes Irwin School Philly Hockey Club 2020 M Silver A 6
Victoria Devlin West Islip NE West Islip East End 2020 M Silver A 7
Caroline Wetter Southampton  NY Southampton  East End Field Hockey 2020 M Silver A 8
Katrina Winfield Wilmington DE Wilmington Friends School Philly Hockey Club 2020 M Silver A 9