The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Club Team POS team Grp ##
Abby Spear Virginia Beach VA Frank W. Cox TCOYO GK green C 00
Julia Bunch Perkasie PA Central Bucks West  FSC Falcons A green C 1
Stevie Drum Virginia Beach VA Frank W. Cox HS TCOYO A green C 2
Eleni Kountroubis Lansdale PA North Penn Senior HS FSC - Hatfield, PA A green C 3
Claire Taylor West Simsbury CT Kingswood Oxford HTC Field Hockey A green C 4
Mia Gruce Avondale PA Kennett High School Horizon FHC B green C 5
Emily Amsden Perkasie PA Pennridge High School FSC Falcons M green C 6
Shelby Bumgarner Pasadena MD Archbishop Spalding Freedom M green C 7
Katie Fichtner Harwood MD Archbishop Spalding  Freedom HKY M green C 8
Lana Hamilton Odenton MD (Arundel High School  Freedom Hky M green C 9
Ada Shaffer Greenwich CT Greenwich Academy Fairfield County United M green C 10
Megan Gula Lincoln University PA Avon Grove High School  Horizon FHC GK orange C 00
Natalie Epperson Mequon WI University school of Milwaukee Windy City Field Hockey A orange C 1
Devon Johnson Landenberg PA Kennett High School Horizon A orange C 2
Hannah Johnson Lincoln University PA Avon Grove HS Horizon Field Hockey Club A orange C 3
Sophia Perkins Great Falls VA Langley High School Southeast Storm A orange C 4
Josie Balmelli Lake Forest IL Lake Forest HS Windy City Field Hockey B orange C 5
Greta Hinke Mequon WI University School of Milwaukee Windy City FHC M orange C 6
Sarah Kang Woodbine MD Glenelg high school freedom field hockey  M orange C 8
Meagan Quick Gambrills MD South River High School Freedom Hockey M orange C 9
Emma Schwarz Kennett Square PA Kennett High School Horizon FHC M orange C 10
Lily Moore Washington DC National Cathedral School Southeast Storm M orange C 11
Eliza Barrett-Cotter Milton MA Milton Academy Lead the way GK purple C 00
Madeline Clerici Vienna VA Bishop O'Connell Rampage A purple C 1
Alexandra Hess Pittsford NY Pittsford Mendon Field Hockey Finger Lakes Field Hockey A purple C 2
Molly Vinton Holden MA Notre Dame Academy Boston FHC A purple C 3
Grace Donahue Wellesley MA Wellesley High School Boston Field Hockey B purple C 4
Holly Levasseur Byfield  MA Middlesex School  North East Elite B purple C 5
Hannah Berry Holden  MA Wachusett Regional HS North East Elite  M purple C 6
Bridget Donovan Severna Park MD 8th grade Spark M purple C 7
Reese Momorella Crozet VA Western Albemarle  Richmond Panthers United  B purple C 8
Erin Patch Chevy Chase MD Bethesda Chevy Chase HS KOA u-16 Green M purple C 9
Ava Viqueira Bethesda MD Bethesda chevy chase  KOA M purple C 10
Isabella Lauber Winnetka IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey GK royal C 00
Caroline McAdams Louisville KY Sacred Heart Academy Stealth A royal C 1
Max Meijaard Heemstede NH Hageveld - NL Alliance NL A royal C 2
Lindsey O'Brien Washington Crossing PA Council Rock North Mystx Field Hockey A royal C 3
Hillary Cox Wilmette IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey B royal C 4
Kathryn Thistlewaite New Hope PA New Hope-Solebury Mystx B royal C 5
Devin Balmelli Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City FH U14 Spark M royal C 6
Hannah Balmelli Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City FH U14 Spark M royal C 7
McKayla Lyons Wilmette IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey M royal C 8
Maddie Marker Woodland Hills CA Chaminade College Prep West Coast Eagles M royal C 9
Cassidy Puleo Valencia CA Chaminade High School West Coast Eagles M royal C 10
Elsa Goldsberry Lake Bluff IL Lake Forest High School Windy City GK silver C 00
Ashby Evans Bryn Mawr PA Agnes Irwin School Philly Hockey Club A silver C 1
Lilly Harris Wilmette IL New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey A silver C 2
Sophie Towne Collegeville PA Germantown Academy Philly Hockey A silver C 3
Samantha Mogar Frederick MD Oakdale High School   B silver C 4
Eleanor McArthur St. Louis MO Cor Jesu Academy Gateway Field Hockey B silver C 5
Caroline Kellner Cedarburg WI     A silver C 6
Katherine Groff Wilmette IL Varsity New Trier High School Windy City Field Hockey M silver C 7
Caroline Stutte St Louis MO Cor Jesu Academy - St Louis Aim Field Hockey M silver C 8
Leah Uglevich Maynard MA Advanced Math & Science Acdmy Strikers Stars M silver C 9
Samantha Vaccaro Fleetwood PA Oley Valley X-Calibur M silver C 10
Nicolette Manthos Fairfax VA Robinson Secondary Rampage FHC GK volt C 00
Reagan Ciabattoni Lewes DE Cape Henlopen HS Delaware Shore A volt C 1
Fiene Oerlemans Los Angeles CA Harvard Westlake Bulldogs A volt C 2
Cassidy Cashion Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven HS Jersey Intensity B volt C 4
Kyleigh Poot Fairfax  VA WT Woodson  Rampage  B volt C 5
Gabriella Armesto Middletown DE     M volt C 6
Alexa Collins Schwenksville PA Spring Ford Philly Hockey Club M volt C 7
Maddie Kellner Cedarburg WI DSHA   M volt C 8
Helena Stoever Fair Haven NJ Rumson Fair Haven Jersey Intensity M volt C 9
Grace Murphy Alexandria VA St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Southeast Storm B volt C 10
Jordan Robertson Fort Washington PA Germantown academy Philly Hockey Club A volt C 11