The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Club Team POS team Grp ##
Marlee Geppert Rehoboth Beach DE Cape Henlopen HS Delaware Shore FH GK green A 00
Maura Minter West Chester PA Unionville High School WC Eagles A green A 1
Catherine Pelligeen Saint Louis MO Villa Duchesne Gateway A green A 2
Julia Zatyko Pittsford NY Pittsford Mendon  Finger Lakes FH A green A 3
Jordan Engdahl Escondido CA San Pasqual High School  Rush B green A 4
Ava Bowers Simi Valley CA Chaminade High School Moorpark Coyotes B green A 5
Caroline Gulotta Lloyd Harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor  Lasting Legacy M green A 6
Anna Wickey Huntington Station NY Huntington High School Lasting Legacy M green A 7
Jennifer Kent Manhasset NY Manhasset High School Lasting Legacy M green A 8
Alexandria Lavelle Bryn Mawr PA Merion Mercy Academy WC Eagles M green A 9
Julianna Calo Sound Beach NY Rocky Point High School East End Field Hockey M green A 10
Kyra Deehr-Lewis Newtown PA Council Rock North Mystx GK orange A 00
Laine Pearson Larchmont NY Mamaroneck High School AG Hockey Club A orange A 1
Sydney Gallop Mount Kisco NY Sacred Heart - Greenwich AG Hockey Club A orange A 2
Caroline Boornazian Ardmore PA Haverford High School Philly Hockey Club A orange A 3
Carolyn Garofoli Lynnfield MA Lynnfield High School Northeast Elite B orange A 4
Rachel Place Wellesley MA The Winsor School  NorthEast Elite B orange A 5
Eilie Kent Ardmore PA Haverford High School Horizon FH Club M orange A 6
Katelyn Bennett Hampstead NH Pinkerton Academy Northeast Elite M orange A 7
Katie Redding Havertown  PA Haverford High School Philly Hockey Club M orange A 8
Jane Zarella Ardmore PA Haverford High School Philly Hockey Club M orange A 9
Hadley Evans Bryn Mawr PA Agnes Irwin School Philly Hockey club M orange A 10
Alexa Pitts Lancaster PA Hempfield High School Sutter's Brigade GK purple A 00
Ngadi Kamara Brooklyn NY Chapin Lasting Legacy A purple A 1
Skyler Hauser Cold spring harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor HS Lasting Legacy A purple A 2
Maisie Hastings West Vancouver BC Collingwood School WVFHC Adanacs A purple A 3
Morgan Bomberger Lititz PA Warwick Senior HS High Styx B purple A 4
Vivianna Arnold Bethesda MD Bethesda Chevy Chase KOA U16 B purple A 5
Rylee Diffenderfer Lititz PA Warwick Sutter's Brigade B purple A 6
Lila Browne Del Mar CA The Bishop's School RUSH M purple A 7
Hailey Brigger San Diego CA Scripps Ranch HS Rush Field Hockey M purple A 8
Kate Lee Chevy Chase MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase KOA M purple A 9
Katie Hieb Pewaukee WI Brookfield Academy MKE FHC M purple A 10
Jenna DeLucca Gilford  NH Gilford Golden Eagles   GK royal A 00
Bridget McCormick Haddonfield NJ Haddonfield HS WC Eagles A royal A 1
Grace Griemsman Grand Rapids  MI East Grand Rapids  Live oak A royal A 2
Audrey Larson Gilroy CA Gilroy High School Infinity A royal A 3
Morgan Harding Crofton MD Mount de Sales Academy Freedom Field Hockey B royal A 5
Alexa Van Doren Macungie PA Emmaus High School Firestyx B royal A 6
Corinne Kaupa Glen Allen  VA Glen Allen High School Undertow FHC M royal A 7
Lucy Holzinger Westport CT Greens Farms Academy AGH M royal A 8
Hayley Danesi Davidsonville  MD Annapolis High School Freedom Field Hockey M royal A 9
Ella Maillie Reading PA Exeter Senior HS WC Eagles M royal A 10
Emily Knight New Canaan CT New Canaan HS AGH B royal A 11
Brooke Ross Winchester MA Winchester High School  Boston FHC GK silver A 00
Brinn Mancuso Boiling Springs PA Boiling Springs Alley Cats A silver A 1
Caroline Carr St. Louis MO MICDS Gateway FH A silver A 2
Katie Raab Wilmington DE Concord High School Delaware Sharks A silver A 3
Maria Tice Hershey PA Bishop McDevitt HS Alley Cats B silver A 4
Antonia Packard Darien CT Greenwich Academy FHCC B silver A 5
Katharine Glassmeyer Darien CT Greenwich Academy FHCC  M silver A 7
Darby Matthews Vestal NY Vestal High School Southern Tier Storm M silver A 8
Elizabeth Pelligreen Saint Louis MO Villa Duchesne Gateway M silver A 9
Gabrielle Rosas Vestal NY Vestal High School Southern Tier Storm M silver A 10
Isabelle Matt Rome NY Rome Free Academy  Southern Tier Storm B silver A 11
Kathryn Maxim St. Louis MO St. Joseph's Academy Gateway Field Hockey GK volt A 00
Angela Taglione Glen Mills PA Padua Academy Horizon FHC/Padua Acdmy A volt A 1
Lydia Wilcox Lawrenceville NJ Lawrenceville School   A volt A 2
Gabrielle Markunas Lewisburg  PA Lewisburg Area HS Bison FHC / Blue Lions FHC A volt A 3
Anna Pelligreen Saint Louis MO Villa Duchesne Gateway B volt A 4
Kaitlyn Diehl Drums PA Hazleton Area HS Electric Surge B volt A 5
Eliana Swell Rumson NJ Rumson Fair-Haven HS Jersey Intensity B volt A 6
Kari Melberger West Pittston PA Wyoming Area Electric Surge M volt A 7
Allyson Hoffmann West Chester PA Unionville High School Horizon FHC M volt A 8
Olivia Vanreusel Reisterstown MD Franklin High School Majestx M volt A 9
Maureen Donegan New City NY Clarkstown HS North Rapid Fire Elite M volt A 10