The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2018 December '22 and '23 Rosters

 

First Name Last Name City State High School Team Outdoor Club Team Pos TEAM Grp ##
Elizabeth Tegeler Charlotte NC Providence Day School Charlotte Ambush GK green A 00
Kylie Amberger Fredericksburg VA Fredericksburg Academy Typhoon Elite A green A 1
Virginia Olin Charlotte NC Providence Day School Charlotte Ambush Select A green A 2
Kate Longo Charlotte NC Providence Day School Charlotte Ambush- Calvary A green A 3
Olivia Carter Fort Mill SC Providence Area JV Charlotte Ambush Calvary B green A 4
Emily McIntyre San Jose CA   San Jose Fly B green A 5
Andrea DiTeodoro Stamford  CT St Luke's School NY Conn M green A 6
Lilianna Messina Darien CT St Luke's School NYCONN M green A 7
Emma Rolston Newport PA Greenwood High School   M green A 8
Keira McColigan Chestertown MD Kent County High School Team Chesapeake  M green A 9
Courtney Mulvoy Harrison NY Millbrook School FC United M green A 10
Grace La Du Darien CT Darien High School  NYCONN GK lime A 00
Lucy Crutchfield Charlotte NC Charlotte Latin Charlotte Ambush A lime A 1
McKenzie Collier Charlotte NC Providence High School Charlotte Ambush A lime A 2
Chloe Miller 18074 PA Perkiomen Valley HS  Mainline Mayhem  A lime A 3
Olivia Corrato Newtown Square PA The Episcopal Academy Mayhem - Main Line FH A lime A 4
Madison Frank West Chester PA Academy of Notre Dame Horizon B lime A 5
Lucy Osherow Charlotte NC Providence Day School Charlotte Ambush M lime A 6
Kelly O'Connor Devon PA Merion Mercy Academy Main line FHC (Mayhem) M lime A 7
Savannah Silvestre Collegeville PA Perkiomen Valley High School Main Line FHC (Mayhem) M lime A 8
Madelyn Hult Darien CT Darien High School NYCONN M lime A 9
Antonia Baudoin Cape Charles VA Norfolk Academy TCOYO M lime A 10
Emilia Saccento Scotch Plains NJ Scotch Plains Fanwood HS Mid Jersey Knights GK neon A 00
Josie Mae Gruendel Matthews NC Covenant Day  Charlotte Ambush A neon A 1
Tyler Argilagos Rumson NJ   Jersey Intensity A neon A 2
Alex Senior Cherry Hill  NJ Bishop Eustace  Princeton  A neon A 3
Lela Boermeester Bolton MA Nashoba Regioanl HS Seacoast United, NH A neon A 4
Brennan Bazant Rumson  NJ Rumson Fair Haven Jersey Intensity  B neon A 5
Kathryn Matyas Califon NJ Woodglen Middle School NJ Starz B neon A 6
Penny Valbuena Charlotte NC   Charlotte Ambush FH M neon A 7
Sydney Yodh Wall NJ Wall HS Jersey Intensity  M neon A 8
Alexa Ronning Marlton NJ Bishop Eustace Preparatory Princeton Field Hockey Club M neon A 9
Nina Husak Boxford MA Masconoment  Seacoast United Essex M neon A 10
Margaret Jancerak Denville NJ Morris Knolls High School Total Dutch Grey GK pink A 00
Izzy Bianco Berlin NJ Eastern Regional High School Uprise Field Hockey Club A pink A 1
Zoe Bates South Orleans MA Nauset highschool  Cape cod field hockey  A pink A 2
Grace Haven Richford NY   ST Storm A pink A 3
Devin Mulligan Scotch Plains NJ N/A Total Dutch B pink A 4
Kylie Dawson Audubon NJ Eastern Regional High School  Uprise FHC B pink A 5
Lauren Hardman Summit NJ Newark Academy Total Dutch M pink A 6
Grace Anne McCooey Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven HS Total Dutch  M pink A 7
Devon Baraldi Voorhees NJ Eastern Regional High school Uprise M pink A 8
Sydney Cappallo Forestdale MA Sandwich High School Cape Cod Field Hockey Club M pink A 9
Ava Tilger Moorestown NJ Moorestown HS Spirit of USA M pink A 10
Ellie Todd Wellelsey  MA The Rivers School Northeast Elite  GK purple A 00
Brigit Durbin Wellesley  MA Dana Hall North East Elite A purple A 1
Margaret Driscoll Watertown MA Watertown middle school Northeast Elite A purple A 2
Talia Schenck Lawrenceville NJ Lawrence High School Princeton Field Hockey Club A purple A 3
Madison Waldspurger Hatfield PA North Penn High School Souderton Strikers B purple A 4
Lauren Frye Harleysville PA jfrye@linxas.com Souderton Strikers B purple A 5
Ciara Durbin Wellesley MA Dexter Southfield  North East Elite M purple A 6
Ashley Jones Allentown NJ The Hun School of Princeton Princeton University FH Club M purple A 7
Sydney Cameron East Norriton PA Germantown Academy   M purple A 8
Callie Falzone East Stroudsburg PA East Stroudsburg Area HS South   M purple A 9
Kaci Benoit Branford CT Hamden Hall Country Day School USA Futures M purple A 10
Emma Clements Fredericksburg VA Fredericksburg Academy High Voltage GK red A 00
Miriam Wolk Millburn NJ Millburn  Rapid Fire Elite A red A 1
Kristi Santos Lindenhurst NY Lindenhurst Middle School   A red A 2
Sarah Batenhorst Allendale. NJ Northern Highlands Regional HS   A red A 3
Nora Klapkowski Camp Hill PA Camp Hill High School Central Penn Field Hockey B red A 4
Emiko Hakutani Potomac MD Holton-Arms School Washington Wolves B red A 5
Shannon Finan Short Hills NJ Millburn High School Rapid Fire Elite M red A 6
Claire Tratnyek Short Hills NJ Millburn HighSchool Rapid Fire Elite M red A 7
Ella Still Dillsburg PA Northern High School Central Penn Field Hockey M red A 8
Hope Amberger Fredericksburg VA Fredericksburg Academy Typhoon Elite M red A 9
MaryClaire Hickey Fair Haven NJ Rumson Fair Haven Regional    M red A 10
Kathryn Denham Goshen KY North Oldham IFHCK GK royal A 00
Dylan Bloom West Hartford CT Conard High School HTC  A royal A 1
Mckenzie Bloom West Hartford CT Conard High School HTC  A royal A 2
Abby Reenock Haddonfield NJ haddonfield memorial HS Spirit of USA A royal A 3
Lauren Masters Pittstown NJ North Hunterdon HS Omega Field Hockey Club A royal A 4
Lauren Romeiser Charlotte NC Carmel Middle School Charlotte Ambush B royal A 5
Caroline Golden Charlotte NC Myers Park High School Charlotte Ambush B royal A 6
Kate Perrin Charlotte NC AG Middle School Charlotte Ambush  M royal A 7
Alana Wang Prospect KY North Oldham High Bluegrass M royal A 8
Grace Kim Sewell NJ Bishop Eustace  Spirit of USA M royal A 9
Ava Cickavage Moorestown NJ Moorestown high school Spirit of usa M royal A 10
Nina Faupel Chelsea MI Chelsea High School Pinnacle  GK white A 00
Autumn Campbell Dexter MI Pioneer High School Pinnacle Field Hockey A white A 1
Emily Hay Vienna VA Flint Hill School   B white A 2
Kate McManus Chatham NJ Chatham High School Rapid Fire Elite B white A 3
Alexandra Stoner Branchville NJ High Point Regional High School Rapid Fire Elite A white A 4
Anna Mozeleski Kingston PA Wyoming Seminary Upper School   M white A 5
Skylar Duffy Fredericksburg  VA Stafford High School NOVA Elite M white A 6
Brianna Henderson Brentwood NH Cooperative Middle School Seacoast United M white A 7
Kira Geddes Bow NH The Derryfield School  Seacoast United  M white A 8
Pilar Torres Madison NJ Kent Place School Total Dutch U16 M white A 9
Elysee Wolf Short Hills NJ Kent Place Rapid Fire Elite M white A 10
Shreya Saxena Plano TX Greenhill  Texas Pride GK green B 00
Sarah Burns Landenberg PA Kennett Middle School Kennett Crush A green B 1
Lucy Myers Kennett  PA Kennett Middle School  Kennett Crush  A green B 2
Tatum Dobbins Clark NJ Arthur L. Johnson HS New Heights A green B 3
Linda Marone State College PA State College Area State College Blue Lions B green B 4
Alexandra Shizas Fairfield NJ West Essex varsity  New heights  B green B 5
Kaitlyn Stolp Landenberg PA Kennett Middle School Kennett Crush M green B 6
Jordyn MacMillan Landenberg PA Kennett High School Kennett Crush Field Hockey M green B 7
Madison Goldstein Lutherville MD  Roland Park Country School  Hymax M green B 8
Savanna Henderson Baldwin MD Fallston  Hymax M green B 9
Dora Garcia Baltimore MD Notre Dame Prep Hymax M green B 10
Isabella Ospitale South Setauket NY Ward Melville High School East End Field Hockey GK lime B 00
Kendall Eggleston Clifton Park NY Shenendehowa ADK A lime B 1
Hannah Merritt Halfmoon  NY Shenendehowa  ADK - Albany NY A lime B 2
Lea Good Chatham NJ Oak Knoll New Heights A lime B 3
Mia Booth Walton  KY Summit Country Day School   A lime B 4
Annie Verrone Summit  NJ Oak Knoll School  New Heights B lime B 5
Christine Ditizio Thornton PA WC Rustin HS United Field Hockey M lime B 6
Jessica Kopernick Annapolis MD   Storm Chasers M lime B 7
Mia Albano Westfield NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights FHC M lime B 8
Samantha Petrucco Shorthills  NJ Oakknoll  New heights M lime B 9
Lauren Schmude Mountain Top PA Crestwood High School Electric Surge M lime B 10
Maeve Zimmer Rockville MD Bullis School Freedom HKY GK neon B 00
Zoey Bennett New Canaan CT New Canaan High School   A neon B 1
Molly Mitchell New Canaan CT New Canaan High School  Chelsea Piers FHC A neon B 2
Nora Pulizzi Bethesda MD Bethesda Chevy Chase Koa A neon B 3
Delia Chen Silver Spring MD N/A Koa Sports Club B neon B 4
Holly Vincent Glen Ridge NJ Glen Ridge High School NJ SPARTANS B neon B 5
Megan Hanny Wilton CT Wilton High School Chelsea Piers FHC M neon B 6
Lexie Levitt Potomac MD Churchill KOA M neon B 7
Holly Ort Oxford NJ Warren Hills Cosmic Storm M neon B 8
Cameron Medinger Reisterstown MD Garrison Forest School Freedom HKY M neon B 9
Daniela Mendez-Trendler Reisterstown MD Garrison Forest School Freedom Hky M neon B 10
Hayden Herbold East Aurora NY Iroquois High School  WNY Whalers GK pink B 00
Brooke Mchenry Hopewell Jct NY John Jay   A pink B 1
Kate Nemec Darien CT Sacred Heart Greenwich Varsity AG Hockey Club A pink B 2
Evelyn Hidy Darien CT Darien High School Varsity   A pink B 3
Zita Cohen Riverside CT Greenwich High School Varsity AGH B pink B 4
Zoe Eliades Katonah NY John Jay High School AGH B pink B 5
Rachel Tama Hopewell Junction NY John Jay high school    M pink B 6
Chloe Luongo Amherst NH Amherst middle school N/A M pink B 7
Tori Brosie New Vernon NJ Madison High School New Heights M pink B 8
Phoebe Campbell Upper Montclair NJ Montclair High School New Heights M pink B 9
Ashley Timby Doylestown  PA Central Bucks South  FSC A pink B 10
Hala Silverstein Glenwood MD Glenelg HS Warhawks Field Hockey Club GK purple B 00
Alexandra Butulis Raleigh NC Cary Academy Carolina All-Stars M purple B 1
Riley Dumigan Edmond OK Casady School, Oklahoma City LoneStar (Dallas, Texas) A purple B 2
Kate Oliver Saint Louis MO Mary Institute CDS AIM A purple B 3
Lily Wolfe Wayne PA Conestoga High School Mainline FHC -(Mayhem) B purple B 4
Avery Hart Okc OK Casady School Lone Star Field Hockey B purple B 5
Violeta Francese Wappingers Falls NY Roy C  Ketcham  AGH Alex Georghe Hockey M purple B 6
Polly Parsons-Hills New Canaan CT New Canaan High School AGH - AGHockey Club M purple B 7
Margaret Carson Wayne PA Conestoga High School Mayhem (Main Line FHC) M purple B 8
Lily Botta Phoenixville PA Agnes Irwin Main Line Mayhem (MLFHC) M purple B 9
Posey Thomas Okc OK Casady High School Lonestar  M purple B 10
Kendall Curry Saint louis  MO Micds  Gateway  GK red B 00
Ashby Evans Bryn Mawr PA Agnes Irwin School Philly Hockey Club A red B 1
Abigail Dolan Wilton CT Wilton Warriors   A red B 2
Grace Fronczak Columbus OH Worthington Kilbourne High School Futures A red B 3
Brecken Calcari Saint Louis MO MICDS Gateway B red B 5
Kerry McCormick Haddonfield NJ Haddonfield WC Eagles B red B 6
Marston Mankovich Phoenixville PA The Agnes Irwin School WC Eagles M red B 7
Kyleigh Thorne Edgewater MD South River High School Freedom Hky M red B 8
Grace Jennings Potomac MD N/A Freedom Hockey M red B 9
Ella Kokinis Owings Mills MD Garrison Forest School Reach  M red B 10
Gabrielle Raichle Allenwood NJ Wall High School Jersey Intensity GK royal B 00
Mackenzie Doerr Mequon WI   Windy City Field Hockey A royal B 1
Annika Madeja Peterborough  NH Amherst Middle School Granite State Elite A royal B 2
Aerin Krys Ridgefield CT Ridgefield   A royal B 3
Kerry Elliott Blue Bell PA none/8th grade Main Line FHC B royal B 4
Cooper Coyle Wheaton IL   Windy City Field Hockey B royal B 5
Caitlin Hoover Blue Bell PA Gwynedd Mercy Academy  Mayhem M royal B 6
Hannah Marcotrigiano North Caldwell NJ West Essex New Heights M royal B 7
Carly Iacullo North Caldwell NJ West Essex High School New Heights M royal B 8
Greta Hinke Mequon WI University School of Milwaukee Windy City FHC M royal B 9
Devin Balmelli 60045 IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Field Hockey  M royal B 10
Alyssa Klebasko Odenton MD School of the Incarnation Freedom HKY GK white B 00
Natalie Freeman Ellicott City MD Garrison Forest School WC Eagles A white B 1
Caroline Powell Westport MA Moses Brown School Allegiance Field Hockey A white B 2
Grace Waldeck Concord MA Concord Carlisle High School Strikers (MA) A white B 3
Logan Oswald Breinigsville PA Parkland High School WC Eagles A white B 4
Samantha McMahon Bear DE Appoquinimink High School Delaware Sharks B white B 5
Claire Evans Clarks Summit PA Abington Heights  Electric Surge B white B 6
Reagan Eickhoff Boiling Springs PA Boiling Springs HS PA Revs M white B 7
Rachael Whitehead Hockessin DE Brandywine Springs School WC Eagles M white B 8
Lauren Kane Bear Creek Township PA Holy Redeemer HS Electric Surge M white B 9
Lexi Hanlin York Springs PA Bermudian Springs HS PA Revolution M white B 10