The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2018 January Sophomore Camp Rosters

 

First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team POS team grp  ##
Emma Garvey Peabody MA Buckingham Browne & Nichols Northeast Elite GK black C 00
Olivia Friedberg Old Greenwich CT Rye Country Day School Fairfield Country United A black C 1
Julie Salvaggio Norwood MA Norwood High School Extreme Field Hockey A black C 2
Emma Donahue Belmont MA Belmont High School, Belmont MA North East Elite B black C 3
Rachel Place Wellesley MA The Winsor School V Field hockey team  Northeast Elite B black C 4
Macy Curtis Etna NH Hanover High    M black C 5
Elizabeth Friedberg Old Greenwich CT Rye Country Day School Fairfield Country United M black C 6
Ashley Zolin Greenwich CT Greenwich High   M black C 7
Kaitlyn Goyetch Canton MA Canton High School Extreme Field Hockey M black C 8
Lindsey Stagg Windham NH The Derryfield School  North East Elite M black C 9
Isabella Carrozza Ridgefield  CT Ridgefield HS Field hockey club of CT M black C 10
Marlee Geppert Rehoboth Beach DE Cape Henlopen HS Delaware Shore GK green C 00
Kate Frey Prospect KY duPont Manual High School Bluegrass Premier FH A green C 1
Amanda Steckler Barrington RI Moses Brown  Allegiance Field Hockey A green C 2
Reanne Burgess Holden MA Governors Academy North East Elite B green C 3
Claire Johnstone Prospect KY duPont Manual HS Stealth Youth Sports B green C 4
Caitlin Nichols Wilton CT Wilton Field Hockey Club of CT B green C 5
Ella Corbett Harvard MA Bromfield, Harvard, MA North East Elite M green C 6
Emma Ficara Midlothian VA Clover Hill High School Panthers United FHC M green C 7
Julia Hollenbeck Millsboro DE Sussex Technical High School Delaware shore M green C 8
Darby Matthews Vestal NY Vestal High School Southern Tier Storm M green C 9
Samantha Schaffer Vestal  NY Vestal High School Southern Tier Storm M green C 10
Amanda Spak Endwell NY Maine Endwell CNY GK maroon C 00
Payton Ahola Sherborn MA Dover-Sherborn High School Boston Field Hockey Club A maroon C 1
Lora Clarke Shaker Heights OH Shaker Heights High School FHL A maroon C 2
Sydney Gallop Mount Kisco NY Sacred Heart - Greenwich   A maroon C 3
Anne Bartosz Hartland WI Arrowhead High School Milwaukee Field Hockey Club B maroon C 4
Jessica Pasquali (2021) Andover NJ Blair Academy NJ Starz B maroon C 5
Molly Gorman Towaco NJ Montville Twp High School GForce M maroon C 6
Jessica Jin Whippany NJ Kent Place School G-Force Field Hockey M maroon C 7
Annie Pasternak Short Hills NJ Columbia New Heights M maroon C 8
Olivia Watson Easton PA Easton Area High School  X-Calibur  M maroon C 9
Olivia Hahn Wilton CT Wilton High School  AG Hockey Club M maroon C 10
Alexa Pitts Lancaster PA Hempfield High School Sutter's Brigade GK neon C 00
Gemma Green Harrison NY Rye Country Day School Fairfield County United A neon C 1
Laine Pearson 10538 NY Mamaroneck High School FC United A neon C 2
Holly Ungvary Bronxville NY Bronxville High School Fairfield County United A neon C 3
Elizabeth Philipp Doylestown PA Central Bucks East FSC B neon C 4
Amy Stewart Toronto ON Havergal College, Toronto Goa Reds, Toronto B neon C 5
Jodie Zeng Metuchen NJ Metuchen High School Total Dutch B neon C 6
Estelle Asker New Canaan CT New Canaan High School NYCONN/AGH M neon C 7
Kylie Hampton Flemington NJ Oak Knoll School Total Dutch M neon C 8
Bethany Lawson Harrington DE Lake Forest High Spartans Blue Fusion M neon C 9
Jaclyn Narleski Basking Ridge NJ Ridge High School Total Dutch Field Hockey M neon C 10
Jenna DeLucca Gilford  NH Gilford Golden Eagles   GK orange C 00
Payton Altman Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough NJ Total Dutch  A orange C 1
Vivienne Trumpbour Villanova PA Notre Dame deNamur WC eagles  A orange C 2
Alexandria Lavelle Bryn Mawr PA Merion Mercy Academy WC Eagles B orange C 3
Madison Molchany Allentown PA Parkland High School WC Eagles B orange C 4
Claire Richey Houston TX Kinkaid Texas Pride B orange C 5
Bauke Gatzen Belle Mead NJ Montgomery highschool Total Dutch field hockey M orange C 6
Claire McGowan Wall NJ Wall High School Mid Jersey Knights  M orange C 7
Isabelle Pampalone Mendham NJ Mendham High School Mid Jersey Knights M orange C 8
Caroline Wetter Southampton  NY Southampton  East End Field Hockey M orange C 9
Tess Csejka Orange CT Amity High School HTC A orange C 10
Kyra Deehr-Lewis Newtown PA Council Rock North   GK purple C 00
Alexa Riley Ho Ho Kus NJ Northern Highlands High School   A purple C 1
Rachel Scrivanich HoHoKus NJ Northern Highlands Regional HS   A purple C 2
Caroline Sweeney Gwynedd PA Gwynedd Mercy Academy HS Mystx  A purple C 3
Lizzie Huesman Fair Haven NJ The Lawrenceville School Jersey Intensity B purple C 4
Ireland McDermott Huntingdon Valley PA Gwynedd Mercy Academy HS Mystx B purple C 5
Eliana Swell Rumson NJ Rumson Fair-Haven HS Jersey Intensity B purple C 6
Hailey Brigger San Diego CA Scripps Ranch High School Poway Mystix M purple C 7
Jordan Carr Point Pleasant NJ Point Pleasant Boro HS Jersey Intensity M purple C 8
Riley Hickox Dover DE Padua Academy N/A M purple C 9
Jamie Pennington Langhorne  PA Neshaminy High School Mystx FHC M purple C 10
Kendyl Underwood Glenn Dale MD Indian Creek School Spark GK red C 00
Ella Bloomingdale Westport CT Staples High School Freshman Field Hockey Club of CT A red C 1
Charlotte Gilmore Blue Bell PA Gwynedd Mercy Academy HS MYSTX A red C 2
Grace Pacitti Jenkintown PA Germantown Academy Mystx Field Hockey Club B red C 4
Morgan Walsh West Deptford NJ West Deptford HS Krossfire FHC B red C 5
Harper Dunne Fort Worth TX Trinity Valley School Texas Pride North M red C 6
Alaura Enright Crownsville MD Severn School Varisty   M red C 7
Sabine Hommes Westlake Village CA Westlake High School Conejo Bulldogs  M red C 8
Lila Slattery Millersville MD Severna Park High School SPark FHC M red C 9
McKalynn Jacobsen Fairfield CT Fairfield Ludlowe HS Field Hockey Club of CT M red C 10
Zikora Irono Bowie MD Indian Creeak School Eagles Spark field hockey B red C 11
Annika Kline St. Louis MO Kirkwood High School AIM field hockey GK sky C 00
Victoria Carawan Virginia Beach VA Floyd E. Kellam High School TCOYO Hockey Club Team A sky C 1
Sophia Rosati Boxford MA Phillips Exeter Academy Seacoast United Essex A sky C 2
Judy Xie Boonton NJ Mountain Lakes High School Rapid Fire A sky C 3
Emma Gatrell Charlotte NC Charlotte Latin Charlotte Ambush B sky C 4
Bari Lefkowitz Forty Fort PA Wyoming Seminary PA Elite B sky C 5
Jenny Lerner Georgetown MA Georgetown Royals Seacoast United B sky C 6
Ann Arnold     John Burroughs AIM field hockey M sky C 7
Madison DiPietro Windham NH Central Catholic High School North East Elite M sky C 8
Meaghan Karrat Chatham NJ Morristown Beard School Rapid Fire Elite  M sky C 9
Sarah Spear Virginia Beach VA Frank W. Cox TCOYO M sky C 10
                   
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team POS team grp  ##
Elizabeth Gaeta Summit NJ Summit High School - NJ New Heights GK black D 00
Caroline Carr St. Louis MO MICDS Gateway A black D 1
Safa Jan (2021) Muskego WI Brookfield Academy Windy City Field Hockey A black D 2
Ngadi Kamara Brooklyn  NY Chapin Varsity Field Hockey    A black D 3
Irene Assimes Mont-Royal QC   A&C Academy B black D 4
Grace Schaefer Lake Forest IL Loyola Academy Windy City Field Hockey  B black D 5
Reagan Calcari Saint Louis MO MICDS Gateway M black D 6
Fiona Campbell Upper Montclair NJ Montclair High School New Heights M black D 7
Jaleesa Lanier Easton PA Bethlehem Catholic High School   M black D 8
Martha Lohuis Morristown NJ Taft School New Heights/ futures  M black D 9
Sophia Schlattman St Louis MO Villa Duchesne Gateway M black D 10
Hailey Conklin Ellicott City MD MT Hebron High School Howard Stampede GK green D 00
Hadley Evans Bryn Mawr PA Agnes Irwin School Philly Hockey Club A green D 1
Julia Hender Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Field Hockey  A green D 2
Charlotte Domittner Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Field Hockey  B green D 3
Maggie Pina (2019) West Chester PA Academy of Notre Dame   B green D 4
Kathryn Hoffman Dayton MD Glenelg High School Howard Stampede M green D 5
Eilie Kent Ardmore PA Haverford High School Philly Hockey M green D 6
Grace McGowan Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City U16 Flame M green D 7
Samantha Moran Manorville NY Eastport South MAnor Sharks Strong Island Field Hockey M green D 8
Katie Redding Havertown  PA Haverford High School Philly Hockey Club M green D 9
Sunday Ladas Bronxville NY Bronxville FC United  M green D 10
Meghana Maddali Denville NJ Morris Knolls High School   GK maroon D 00
Darielle Bunney Westford  VT transferring to MMU 1/22/18 USA FH Futures U-16 A maroon D 1
Isabelle Klein Mount Kisco NY Horace Greeley High School  Rye Academy  A maroon D 2
Arielle Rohan Stony Brook NY Ward Melville Strong Island/Futures A maroon D 3
Hannah Havrilla Blue Bell PA Wissahickon Mainline Field Hockey Club  B maroon D 4
Taylor Moore New City NY Clarkstown South High School Rye academy B maroon D 5
Brianna Odgers West Chester PA academy of notre dame Mainline Mayhem FHC B maroon D 6
Kaitlyn Cummins Laurel Springs NJ Camden Catholic High School Spirit Of USA M maroon D 7
Alexa Stegmuller Baldwin NY Baldwin Lady Bruins   M maroon D 8
Sydney Taylor Avon CT Northwest Catholic High School HTC Field Hockey Club M maroon D 9
Sage Valente Watertown CT Northfield Mount Hermon HTC M maroon D 10
Ashton Sturtevant Mechanic falls  ME Poland Regional High School  Maine Styx Field Hockey  GK neon D 00
Rachel Apa Lewisberry PA Red Land High School Central Penn Field Hockey A neon D 1
Anabelle Brodeur Essex fells  NJ Oak knoll New heights  A neon D 2
Riley Patro Lutherville MD Garrison Forest School Reach Field Hockey A neon D 3
Abigayle Ashcraft (2019) Bloomfield Hills MI Detroit Country Day School Pinnacle B neon D 4
Mirren Solomon Encino CA Chaminade College Preparatory West Coast Riptide B neon D 5
Emily Treacy Great Falls VA Langley HS Southeast Storm B neon D 6
Lauren Burke East Newport ME Nokomis Regional High    M neon D 7
Celia Donner Baltimore MD Garrison Forest School Hymax Field Hockey Club M neon D 8
Avery Donahue Madison NJ Oak Knoll New Heights M neon D 9
Anna Eaton Silver Spring MD James Hubert Blake Warhawks M neon D 10
Isabelle Sykes Summit NJ Oak Knoll School Princeton GK orange D 00
Catherine Gallagher Emmaus PA Emmaus High School Firestyx A orange D 1
Allison Kuzyk Vancouver BC Little Flower Academy Rob Short Coaching Acdmy A orange D 2
Emily Antunes Lebanon NJ Oak Knoll School Princeton Field Hockey Club B orange D 3
Alyssa Eager Mechancisburg PE Cumberland Valley High School Central Penn Field Hockey B orange D 4
Caroline Haggerty Skillman NJ Princeton Day School Princeton Field Hockey Club B orange D 5
Maggie Conklin Camp Hill PA Cedar Cliff High School Central Penn FHC M orange D 6
Carolyn Fisk Glenmont NY Bethlehem Central Field Hockey ADK Field Hockey M orange D 7
Brinley Foster Camp Hill PA Cedar Cliff High School Central Penn FHC M orange D 8
Eileen King Niskayuna NY Niskayuna ADK M orange D 9
Imogen Govan Oakville ON Appleby College A&C Field Hockey Academy M orange D 10
Amanda Montiel Manorville  NY Eastport South Manor   GK purple D 00
Angelica McAlpin Mullica Hill NJ Clearview Regional South Jersey Edge A purple D 1
Allie Tenenberg Vineland NJ Delsea Regional High School South Jersey Edge A purple D 2
Chloe Ziegler Wayne PA Conestoga Mayhem A purple D 3
Abbigail Nechay Hebron MD Worcester Preparatory School Shore Byrds B purple D 4
Shannon Quaile Havertown PA Haverford HS MainLine Field Hockey B purple D 5
Jette Trumbauer Egg Harbor Township NJ Egg Harbor Township HS South Jersey Edge B purple D 6
Brooke Bodley Greenbackville VA Holly Grove Christian School Shore Byrds M purple D 7
Hanna Saxon Lower Gwynedd PA Gwynedd Mercy Academy Mainline Field Hockey M purple D 8
Mia Simon Morristown  NJ The Pingry School   M purple D 9
Nicole Gotthardt Tarzana CA Chaminade Prep HS Eagles Moorpark Bulldogs M purple D 10
Kathryn Maxim Swansea IL St. Joseph's Academy Gateway Field Hockey GK red D 00
Makenzie Adamson Quakertown PA Quakertown Community HS Souderton Strikers A red D 1
Avery Jones Union CT The Woodstock Academy   A red D 2
Brooke Sullivan Virginia Beach VA Ocean Lakes High School Saint Hockey A red D 3
Jade Atkins Pelham NH Pelham High School   B red D 4
Natalie Carnovale Fairfield NJ West Essex New Heights B red D 5
Francesca Caruso Wilmette IL New Trier Varsity team Windy City Inferno U16 B red D 6
Emily Holleuffer Fairfield NJ West Essex New Heights M red D 7
Cameron Kinsella Fairfield NJ West Essex High School New Heights Field Hockey M red D 8
Julianna Mirabile Fairfield NJ west essex high school New Heights M red D 9
Chloe Relford Waukesha WI Arrowhead- Hartland Wisconsin  Windy City-Chicago M red D 10
Charlotte Teplitz New York NY The Brearley School   GK sky D 00
Emiline Biggin Carle Place NY Carle Place HS Strong Island Field Hockey A sky D 1
Alexis Carlsen Washington DC   Washington Wolves A sky D 2
Sofia Thompson Waterford VA Woodgrove HS Metro HC A sky D 3
Caroline Beairsto Lumberton NJ Rancocas Valley Regional HS Xplosive B sky D 4
Sejal Patel San Mateo CA St. Francis High School San Jose Fly B sky D 5
Elizabeth Phillips Garden City  NY Garden City High school Lasting Legacy  B sky D 6
Caroline Gulotta Lloyd Harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor Varsity Lasting Legacy Field Hockey  M sky D 7
Eleanora Neel Villanova PA St Paul's School - Concord, NH   M sky D 8
Caroline Snyder Bethesda MD Walt Whitman HS Washington Wolves M sky D 9
Summer Steimel Shoreham NY Shoreham Wading River Strong Island M sky D 10