The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2018 December Sophomore Camp Rosters

First Name Last Name City State High School Team Outdoor Club Team Pos TEAM Group ##
Michelle Prario Wilton CT Wilton High School AGH Field Hockey Club GK green C 00
Lily Schoonmaker Chappaqua NY Horace Greeley HS AGH Field Hockey Club A green C 1
Ashley Goodliffe Brewster NY Brewster High School   A green C 2
Olivia Twilley Laurel DE Delmar High Shool Shore bryds  A green C 3
Emily Han North Easton MA Oliver Ames High School Lead the Way B green C 4
Sydney Perkins LaGrange KY South Oldham High School  IFHCK B green C 5
Cassidy Puleo Valencia CA Chaminade High School  West Coast Eagles B green C 6
Gabriella Maisto Fairfield NJ West Essex High School New Heights M green C 7
Catherine Traynor Roseland NJ West Essex High School New Heights M green C 8
Logan Dean Crownsville MD Mount de Sales Academy SPark M green C 9
Noelle Leaf Metuchen NJ Metuchen High School Mid Jersey Knights M green C 10
Shannon Conte Amesbury MA Pingree High School Seacoast United GK lime C 00
Hailey Chase Williston VT Champlain Valley Union HS Futures A lime C 1
Lily Ramsey Summit NJ Oak Knoll School New Heights A lime C 2
Callie Beauparlant Newburyport MA Newburyport High School seacoast united  A lime C 3
Gabriella Volpe Summit NJ OAK KNOLL SCHOOL NEW HEIGHTS B lime C 4
Kayla Hassett Massapequa  NY Massapequa  East End B lime C 5
Madison Hoyer Pasadena MD Chesapeake High School Alpha B lime C 6
Emma Jepsen Westfield NJ Westfield High School  Rapid Fire Elite M lime C 7
Grace Keefe Danbury CT Danbury High School HTC M lime C 8
Ashlyn Toupin Tiltion NH BISHOP BRADY HIGH SCHOOL HTC M lime C 9
Katie Ritsick Mountain Top  PA Wyoming Seminary    M lime C 10
Celia Preveza Danbury CT Immaculate High School HTC A lime C 11
Allison Jacobs Potomac MD Winston Churchill HS Washington Wolves GK neon C 00
Sydney Atwood Mansfield MA moses brown allegiance A neon C 1
Ashley Button Brinklow MD Sherwood High School Washington Wolves A neon C 2
Ellie Poersch Bethesda MD Walter Johnson HS   Washington Wolves A neon C 3
Vivian Rowan Chevy Chase MD Stone Ridge School Washington Wolves A neon C 4
Kayley Tivnan Whitinsville MA Northbridge High School Allegiance Field Hockey B neon C 5
Nadia Briddell Baltimore MD Maryvale Prep Warhawks B neon C 6
Brooke Tunnicliffe Cumberland RI Moses Brown School  Allegiance Field Hockey  M neon C 7
Sarah Killcommons Garden City NY Garden City High School  Strong Island M neon C 8
Lane Herbert Celina TX Greenhill School Texas Pride M neon C 9
Aydan McFarland Bloomsburg PA Bloomsburg High School   M neon C 10
Julia Sharp Garden City NY Garden City Trojans Strong Island M neon C 11
Meaghan Furry White Plains NY White Plains  AGH GK orange C 00
Quinn Medico Forty Fort PA Wyoming Seminary Electric Surge A orange C 1
Riley Lewthwaite Chester NJ West Morris Mendham NJ Spartans A orange C 2
Rachel Sobocinski Southampton NJ Bishop Eustace Prep Jersey Intensity B orange C 3
Grace Parsons Bear Creek PA Wyoming Seminary Electric Surge B orange C 4
Meg Likly Wilton CT Wilton HS AGH M orange C 5
Rebecca Desiderio North Caldwell  NJ West essex  New heights  B orange C 6
Sarah MacGillis Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Reg Jersey Intensity M orange C 7
Paige DiBiase Chatham NJ Chatham NJ High School New Heights M orange C 8
Ella Singer Short Hills NJ Millburn High School New Heights  A orange C 9
Megan McIntyre Chester NJ Mendham High School Spartans NJ M orange C 10
Ashley Cogger San Diego CA Del Norte High School San Diego Hot Stix GK pink C 00
Elise Puliafico West Bridgewater MA West Bridgewater HS Allegiance (Providence) A pink C 1
Ally Forman Commack NY Commack Varsity Lasting Legacy A pink C 2
Paige Doyle Westfield NJ Westfield High School Total Dutch U16 A pink C 3
Julia Ruhl Barrington RI Moses Brown School Allegiance  B pink C 4
Carlin Chazen Chatham NJ Chatham HS New Heights B pink C 5
Ava Balacek Manhasset NY Manhasset Lasting Legacy M pink C 6
Heather Canavan Bayport NY Bayport-Bluepoint Lasting legacy M pink C 7
Jenna Halpin Locust Valley NY Locust Valley Falcons Lasting Legacy M pink C 8
Charlotte Hamilton Chatham NJ Chatham High School New Heights M pink C 9
Taylor Ligozio Basking Ridge NJ Ridge High School  Total Dutch  M pink C 10
Olivia Zmyewski Belvidere NJ Belvidere High School   A pink C 11
Grace Burker E. Amherst NY Williamsville East WNY Whalers GK purple C 00
Carter Murr Charlotte NC Charlotte Country Day School Charlotte Ambush  A purple C 1
Maggie Batenhorst Allendale. NJ Northern Highlands Reg HS   A purple C 2
Amy Kim Branchburg NJ sommerville high school total dutch field hockey A purple C 3
Isabella Del Vecchio Mahopac NY Somers High School New York Hockey Club A purple C 4
Eleanor McArthur St. Louis MO Cor Jesu Academy Gateway Field Hockey B purple C 5
Nicole Garibaldi Allendale NJ Northern Highlands Total Dutch Field Hockey B purple C 6
Elayna Malak Wildwood MO Lafayette High School Gateway Field Hockey M purple C 7
Abbey Kays Oklahoma city OK Casady  Lone Star M purple C 8
Grace Utz Nichols Hills OK Casady School LoneStar Austin/Dallas M purple C 9
Sydney Familo Morristown NJ Morristown High School Total Dutch M purple C 10
Elizabeth Hunter Charlotte NC Charlotte Latin Charlotte Ambush M purple C 11
Abigail Neitch South Wales NY Holland Central WNY Whalers GK royal C 00
Amanda Heckmann Millburn NJ Oak Knoll New Heights A royal C 1
Olivia Regan Millburn NJ Millburn High School NJ Spartans A royal C 2
Pia Serowik Dover MA Noble and Greenough Patriot Field Hockey U19 A royal C 3
Hailey Gomez Ambler PA Gwynedd Mercy Academy Main Line FH - Mayhem B royal C 4
Avery Karavas Amherst NH Souhegan High School   B royal C 5
Katie Regan Millburn NJ Millburn High School NJ Spartans M royal C 6
Alexa Neitch South Wales NY Holland Central WNY Whalers M royal C 7
Emma Alessi Ridgefield  CT Ridgefield High School  NYCONN (CPFH) M royal C 8
Katherine Mims East Bend NC Salem Academy NC Triad M royal C 9
Adriana Risi Chantilly VA Chantilly Rampage M royal C 10
Meaghan Boehm Millburn NJ Millburn High School NJ Spartans A royal C 11
Kathryn Daniels Virginia Beach VA Bishop Sullivan Catholic  Saints Hockey Rocks GK white C 00
Kiara Riley Ho Ho Kus NJ Northern Highlands HS Total Dutch Field Hockey A white C 1
Kelsey Heltzel Dillsburg PA Northern York High School Central Penn FH A white C 2
Sophia Shoemaker Newport PA Newport High School Central Penn FH A white C 3
Nicole Moran Great Falls VA St. Stephens and St. Agnes  Rampage (Gold) B white C 4
Bella Zarcone Camp Hill PA Camp Hill High School Central Penn FH M white C 5
Megan Gilbey Avon CT Avon High School HTC M white C 6
Avery Bryanton Granby CT Granby Memorial High School HTC M white C 7
Brooke Santos Lindenhurst NY Lindenhurst High School   M white C 8
Kate Zamagni Topsfield MA Masconomet Seacoast M white C 9
Mikayla Walsh Allendale NJ Northern Highlands Total Dutch M white C 10
Grace Gauld Haddon Township NJ HADDON TOWNSHIP SPIRIT OF USA GK green D 00
Kylie Rosenquest Carmel NY Carmel High School  Rye Field Hockey Academy  A green D 1
Katie Kohn Bethesda MD Holton Arms Southeast Storm A green D 2
Angelina Luongo West Chester PA Bishop Shanahan High School WC Eagles A green D 3
Helena Stoever Fair Haven NJ Rumson Fair Haven WC Eagles A green D 4
Caroline Flannery Chappaqua NY Horace Greeley High School Rye Field Hockey Academy B green D 5
Jessica Hermus Herndon VA Herndon High School Southeast Storm B green D 6
Natalie Laskowski Mt Kisco NY Horace Greeley Rye M green D 7
Madeline Lawlor Shamong NJ Seneca High School Spirit of USA M green D 8
Isabella DAlessandro West Chester PA Bishop Shanahan  WC Eagles M green D 9
Jillian Orcutt Atco NJ Camden catholic  spirit of usa M green D 10
Sadie Furgiuele Doylestown PA Central Bucks West   GK lime D 00
Bella DiNardo Hopewell NJ Hopewell Valley NJ Princeton FHC A lime D 1
Emma Gonzalez Chester NJ West Morris Mendham High School Princeton FHC A lime D 2
Jessica Mullin Berwyn PA Conestoga High School Main Line FH-Mayhem A lime D 3
Megan Cossaboon Haddonfield NJ Haddon Township High School Spirit of USA B lime D 4
Ella Rottinghaus Wexford PA Pine Richland   M lime D 5
Elaina Camino Wexford PA Pine Richland Upswing B lime D 6
Elena Leahy Cherry Hill NJ Camden catholic high school Spirit of the USA M lime D 7
Kelly Chen West Windsor  NJ West Windsor plainsboro N Princeton field hockey club  M lime D 8
Laura McCann Haddonfield NJ Camden Catholic High School Spirit of USA M lime D 9
Amanda Foster Paoli PA Conestoga High School WC Eagles M lime D 10
Eloise Woodall Phoenixville PA Phoenixville Area High School MainLine Field Hockey Club B lime D 11
Rachel Barker Sykesville  MD Glenelg High School Freedom HKY GK neon D 00
Macey White Sandwich MA Sandwich High School Northeast Elite A neon D 1
Samantha Mogar Frederick MD Oakdale High School Freedom  A neon D 2
Abigail Bevan Evanston IL Loyola Academy   A neon D 3
Olivia Zettervall Virginia Beach VA Cape Henry Collegiate TCOYO B neon D 4
Tallulah Fuhs Greenwood Village CO Cherry Creek High School Denver FH & San Jose Fly B neon D 5
Ella Pratt Greenwood village CO Cherry Creek High School Denver Field Hockey Club B neon D 6
Meagan Hayes Salem NH Lawrence Academy  Northeast Elite M neon D 7
Madison O'Hare Windham NH Windham nh Highschool Northeast Elite M neon D 8
Haley Holland Virginia beach  VA Norfolk Academy Tcoyo M neon D 9
Katherine Smith St. Louis MO John Burroughs School Aim Field Hockey M neon D 10
Erin McGuinness Rutland MA Wachusett High School Boston GK orange D 00
Kylie Perkins Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Field Hockey A orange D 1
Sydney Duffy Fredericksburg  VA Stafford High School NOVA Elite B orange D 2
Max Meijaard Heemstede NH Hageveld - NL MHC Alliance A orange D 3
Gracie Jimenez San Diego CA Torrey Pines High School Rush B orange D 4
Emily Schneider Fredericksburg VA Stafford High School High Voltage B orange D 5
Erin Poe San Diego CA Torrey Pines High School Rush Field Hockey M orange D 6
Sophie Gambit Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City  M orange D 7
Maddie Marker Woodland Hills CA Chaminade College Preparatory   M orange D 8
Julia LeClercq Lake Bluff IL Lake Forest High School Windy City Flame M orange D 9
Maddie Kellner Cedarburg WI Divine Savior Holy Angels Lift M orange D 10
Karli Reed Fort Worth TX Fort Worth Country Day Lone Star GK pink D 00
Stevie Drum Virginia Beach VA Frank W. Cox High School TCOYO A pink D 1
Reagan Long Lake Forest IL Lake Forest High School Windy City A pink D 2
Safa Jan Muskego WI Brookfield Academy Windy City Field Hockey A pink D 3
Kelly Cooper Norristown PA Agnes Irwin Philly Hockey Club B pink D 4
Lauren Boucher Virginia Beach VA Frank W Cox High School TCOYO B pink D 5
Morgan Bielski Lake Bluff IL Lake Forest High School Windy City U-16 Inferno B pink D 6
Carleigh Conners Havertown PA Archbishop John Carroll Philly Hockey Club M pink D 7
Sophie Towne Collegeville PA Germantown Academy Philly Hockey Club M pink D 8
Isabella McCollister Southampton NJ Moorestown Friends  Xplosive & Princeton M pink D 9
Elizabeth Assimes Mont-Royal QC   A&C Academy A pink D 10
Emma Leppert West Chester PA Bishop Shanahan Mayhem GK purple D 00
Mylaina Schippers Mount Bethel PA bangor slaters new jersey starz A purple D 1
Gianna Cugino West Chester PA Henderson High School WC Eagles A purple D 2
Meadow Maguire Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Regional HS WC EAGLES A purple D 3
Kaleigh Missimer Plymouth Meeting PA Plymouth Whitemarsh High School   A purple D 4
Abigail Buck Bangor PA Bangor area high school NJ Starz B purple D 5
Leah Decker Harpursville  NY Greene Central High School  WNY B purple D 6
Kylie Wall Hummelstown PA Hershey High School Alley Cats M purple D 7
Katherine McCallum Blue Bell PA Mount St. Joseph University WC Eagles M purple D 8
Grace Alger Richmond  VA The Steward School Panthers United A purple D 9
Lauren Kitay Newport News VA Hampton Roads Academy Focus Field Hockey M purple D 10
Genevieve Barge Sewickley PA The Ellis School WC Eagles GK royal D 00
Amanda Frank Medford NJ Shawnee High School Uprise A royal D 1
Cassidy Strittmatter Tabernacle NJ Seneca High School Uprise Field Hockey Club A royal D 2
Julia DiConza Westport CT Staples High School Field Hockey Club of CT A royal D 3
Elinor West Springfield VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes Southeast Storm B royal D 4
Lindsey Olson Darien CT Darien High School Darien High School B royal D 5
Addy Leonhartt Nassau DE Sussex Academy Gotta Love It Oranje B royal D 6
Ava Lovallo Medford NJ Shawnee High School South Jersey Edge M royal D 7
Brinsley Rushe Darien CT Darien High School FIeld Hockey Club of CT M royal D 8
Alexandra Darrah Darien CT Loomis Chaffee FHCC M royal D 9
Summer Davis Milford DE Milford High School  Gotta Love It Oranje M royal D 10
Lily Moore Washington DC National Cathedral School Southeast Storm M royal D 11
Nora Frederick Shrewsbury MA Shrewsbury HS WCUFHA GK white D 00
Rachel Sterle Clifton Park NY Shenendehowa High School ADK Field Hockey, LLC A white D 1
Kathryn Mason Greenfield MA The Ethel Walker School Element Athletics A white D 2
Karoline Sevier Cockeysville MD Bryn Mawr  Hymax A white D 3
Marielle Pastore Wilbraham MA Minnechaug RHS Element Athletics B white D 4
Haley Palmer Owings Mills MD Jemicy School HYMAX Field Hockey Club B white D 5
Meara Bury Ballston Lake NY Shenendehowa High School JV ADK Field Hockey M white D 6
Rebecca Mantione Baldwinsville NY Baker High School Syracuse Field Hockey Club M white D 7
Kari Schmidt Downingtown  PA Downingtown West   M white D 8
Lily Sullivan Ellicott City MD Centennial High School Nook Field Hockey Academy M white D 9
Sophia Sericolo Altamont NY Guilderland High School ADK A white D 10