The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Club Team POS team Grp ##
Allison Wood Norristown PA   Mayhem GK green D 00
Elizabeth Falterer Fairfield CT Fairfield Warde  FC United/ NYHC A green D 1
Isabella Deveney Westport CT Staples Varsity Team FHCC  A green D 2
Alexandra DiPierro Fairfield CT Fairfield Warde HS FHCC A green D 3
Rebecca Desiderio North Caldwell  NJ West essex New heights B green D 4
Sophia Worst East islip NY East Islip High School  Strong Island FH B green D 5
Gabriella Maisto Fairfield NJ West Essex High School New Heights FH M green D 6
Sarah Killcommons Garden City NY Garden City High School  Strong Island M green D 7
Olivia Quagliero Southampton NJ Seneca Uprise M green D 8
Christina Rawa Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley High School WC Eagles M green D 9
Natalie Saltzer Dillsburg PA Northern High School WC Eagles M green D 10
Eliza Barrett- Cotter Milton MA Milton Academy Lead the Way GK orange   00
Margi DiPietro Westminster MD Westminster High School Majestix  A orange D 1
Elizabeth Ong Basking Ridge NJ Ridge Red Devils Rapid Fire Elite A orange D 2
Ava Tilger Moorestown NJ Moorestown MS Spirit USA A orange D 3
Grace Haven Richford NY   ST Storm A orange D 4
Isabella Ernster Oconomowoc WI   Milwaukee Field Hockey B orange D 5
Lauren Graham River Hills WI University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee FHC B orange D 6
Gracie Hecht Wauwatosa WI Divine Savior Holy Angels Milwaukee FHC M orange D 7
Ava Cickavage Moorestown NJ Moorestown high school Spirit of USA M orange D 8
Lauren Eves Schwenksville PA Boyertown WC Eagles M orange D 9
Lilith Weinlick West Chester PA Villa Maria  WC Eagles M orange D 10
Rachel Katzenberg Reisterstown  MD St. Paul's School for Girls Reach GK purple D 00
Emma Ricks Charlotte NC Charlotte Country Day Charlotte Ambush FH A purple D 1
Sophia Winner Lutherville MD Dulaney Lions Hymax A purple D 2
Elana Eisenberg Los Altos CA Los Altos High School San Jose Fly A purple D 3
Carolina Dancu Charlotte NC Covenant Day School Charlotte Ambush B purple D 4
Karli Oates Reisterstown MD Maryvale Preparatory Hymax M purple D 5
Dahlia Galante Marblehead MA Middlesex School   A purple D 6
Tori Trivett Cockeysville MD Dulaney High School Reach FHC M purple D 7
Alexa Gwyn Palo Alto CA Palo Alto High School  San Jose Fly M purple D 8
Jenna Jaehnig Santa Clara CA Cupertino High School San Jose Fly M purple D 9
Megan Wetzel Missouri City TX St. John's School Texas Pride M purple D 10
Isabella Ospitale South Setauket NY   East End GK royal D 00
Anna Lochhead Saint Louis MO Mary Institute Country Day  Gateway FHC A royal D 1
Ella Singer Short Hills NJ Millburn High School New Heights A royal D 2
Margaret Meosky East Amherst NY Williamsville East Flames WNY Whalers A royal D 3
Natalie Machado Holtsville NY Sachem High School East East End B royal D 4
Rease Coleman Manorville NY Riverhead hs East End field hockey club M royal D 5
Martha Acker Saint Louis MO Villa Duchesne Gateway M royal D 6
Greta Wolfsberger St Louis MO Mary Institute Saint Louis  Gateway M royal D 7
Lindsey Yu Montville NJ Montclair Kimberley Acdmy New Heights U16 Black M royal D 8
Gabi Dahllof Bear DE Red Lion Christian School North Bay FHC M royal D 9
Elise Bearance Clarence Center NY Clarence High School WNY Whalers  M royal D 10
Madison Ferrara Somerset MA Somerset-Berkley Regional Allegiance GK silver D 00
Kaela Smith Rye NY Rye Country Day School Rye  FH Academy A silver D 2
Lindsey Roberts Downingtown PA Downingtown  West WC Eagles A silver D 3
Hope Delaney Radnor PA   WC Eagles B silver D 4
Maia Dechiario Berwyn PA Conestoga High School WC Eagles B silver D 5
Lily Baker St Louis MO Mary Institute Country Day Gateway M silver D 6
Arden Duffy Chesterfield MO Villa Duchesne  Gateway FHC M silver D 7
Kendall Cooke Fredericksburg VA Mountain View High School NOVA Elite M silver D 8
Olivia Triplett Mechanicsville VA Atlee Raiders Panthers United M silver D 9
Caroline O'Brien Devon PA Valley Forge Middle School WC Eagles M silver D 10
Alison McCarey Midlothian VA Trinity Episcopal School Panthers United A silver D 11
Kristi Merashoff Baltimore  MD Towson High School Hymax Field Hockey GK volt D 00
Elizabeth Assimes Mont-Royal QC   A&C A volt D 1
Madison Goldstein Lutherville MD Roland Park Country School  Hymax A volt D 2
Kiara Riley Ho Ho Kus NJ Northern Highlands HS Total Dutch Field Hockey A volt D 3
Maya Jhaveri Austin TX St Stephens Episcoplal  Lone Star Field Hockey B volt D 4
Rori Nugent Reading MA The Governors Academy Seacoast United Essex FHC B volt D 5
Kelsey Heltzel Dillsburg PA Northern York High School CPFH M volt D 6
Gabriella Contreras Fairfax Station VA South County High School Metro HC M volt D 7
Sophie Ruta Martinsville NJ Bridgewater Middle School Total Dutch M volt D 8
Mikayla Walsh Allendale NJ Northern Highlands Total Dutch M volt D 9
Lillian Heslam Weston MA Weston High School Wizard Field Hockey M volt D 10