The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2016 December Junior Rosters - Group C

First Name Last Name City State High School Team Outdoor Club Team Pos TEAM GRP ##
Stephanie Stone Northborough MA Algonquin Regional High School Cape Ann FHC GK Black C 00
Christina Cammarata Fairfield NJ West Essex Regional High School New Heights Field Hockey Club A Black C 1
Nicole Rodrigues Mississauga ON Applewood Heights G.O.A. Reds A Black C 2
Erin Cronin Chatham NJ Chatham High School   A Black C 3
Lauren Cammarata Fairfield NJ West Essex Regional High School New Heights Field Hockey Club B Black C 4
Nia Parrish Abington PA Abington Ghosts   B Black C 5
Addie Temkin Montclair, NJ NJ Montclair New Heights M Black C 6
Alexandra DeWitt Lake Ronkonkoma NY Centereach High School (cougars) Strong Island Field Hockey M Black C 7
Rachel Sechrist Reinholds PA Conrad Weiser HS Nook Academy M Black C 8
Willa Kuhn Chappaqua NY Horace Greeley Rye Academy GK Green C 00
Anna Prusko Ridgefield CT John Jay HS, Cross River, NY Rye Field Hockey Academy A Green C 1
Elena Andreyev Howell NJ Freehold Township High School Mid-Jersey Knights A Green C 2
Hadley Barr Bronxville NY Bronxville Varsity Field Hockey FCU (Spring) B Green C 3
Addison Thomas St. Louis MO micds aim B Green C 4
Rachel Dusman Chambersburg PA Chambersburg Area Senior High School Central Penn Elite Field Hockey Club M Green C 5
Brooke Riedy Flemington NJ Hunterdon Central - Flemington, NJ Plays lacrosse and runs track (3 sports) M Green C 6
Kerry Thornton Westwood MA Westwood High School (MA) Lead the Way M Green C 7
Manveer Sandhu Mount Kisco NJ Greenwich Acadmey Rye FH Academy M Green C 8
Sara Amil North caldwell NJ WestEssex New Heights GK Neon C 00
Isabelle Thompson Carrollton TX Greenhill School First Class Field Hockey A Neon C 1
Peyton Becker Pocomoke MD Pocomoke High School GottaLuvItOranje A Neon C 2
Devyn Aschenbach Fairfield NJ West Essex Knights New Heights B Neon C 3
Elizabeth Koeller Hopkinton MA Hopkinton High School WCUFHA B Neon C 4
Kailey Lauter Easton CT Joel Barlow High School   M Neon C 5
Parneet Natt Brampton ON Turner Fenton Secondary School  A&C Field Hockey Academy  M Neon C 6
Amanda Cooper Moorestown NJ Moorestown Friends School Princeton Field Hockey Club U16 M Neon C 7
Olivia Altiero North Caldwell NJ West Essex Regional High School New Heights A Neon C 8
Arielle Vergara Croton NY Croton-Harmon Rye FH Academy A Neon C 9
Emilie Warren North Reading MA north reading hornets   GK Orange C 00
Megan Abate Summit NJ Summit High School New Heights Field Hockey Club A Orange C 1
Margaret Molinsky Cincinnati OH Ursuline Academy   A Orange C 2
Anna Vouvalis Vienna VA James Madison HS  Freedom HKY U19 B Orange C 3
Abby Hamilton Oxford PA Padua Academy   B Orange C 4
Margaret Robb Summit NJ Summit HS New Heights M Orange C 5
Lauren McCarey Midlothian VA Maggie Walker Governors School Panthers United M Orange C 6
Grace Boyce Lutherville  MD St. Paul's School for Girls   M Orange C 7
Kayla Gray Piscataway NJ Piscataway High School   B Orange C sun 8
Gabriella Stein Manhasset NY Manhasset High School Strong Island GK Purple C 00
Henna Fraiman Lutherville MD Roland Park Country School M. Malik Stars FHC A Purple C 1
Athena Arnold Annapolis MD South River Seahawks   A Purple C 2
Samantha Hessels Morristown NJ Morristown High School   A Purple C 3
Amber Tuck Piscataway NJ Piscataway Chiefs    A Purple C 4
Annalee Smith Flanders NJ Mt. Olive High School Total Dutch B Purple C 5
Siani Richardson Paola PA Great Valley High School   B Purple C 6
Jameson Margiotta Manorville NY Eastport South Manor Strong Island M Purple C 7
Alexandra Benadon Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough High School Total Dutch Light Blue M Purple C 8
Julia Kline Tuckerton NJ Pinelands Regional High School WC Eagles GK Royal C 00
Madeleine Watson Chevy Chase MD Sidwell Friends School Southeast Storm A Royal C 1
Courtney Keegan-Smith Bethel PA Tulpehocken Trojans/Tulpehocken Junior Senior High School High Styx-Pride A Royal C 2
Olivia Okunak 2019 Franklin Lakes NJ Kent Place Dragons NJ Spartans A Royal C sat 3
Madeleine Michaels Skillman NJ Stuart Country DAy NJ Spartans B Royal C 4
Ali Hannah Plainsboro NJ Stuart Country Day School Princeton Field Hockey Club B Royal C 5
Gretchen Lindenfeldar Pennington NJ Princeton Day School Princeton Field Hockey Club M Royal C 6
Mackenzie Boyle Doylestown PA Central Bucks East High School FSC M Royal C 7
Emily Cahill Middletown NJ Middletown HS North NJ Spartans M Royal C 8
Kiamira Brunson Piscataway NJ Piscataway High School RapidFire Elite B Royal C sun 9
Christina Zydzik Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater-Raritan H.S. X Calibur GK Silver C 00
Caitlin Grant North Easton MA Oliver Ames Lead The Way GK Silver C Blue 151
Rachel McHale Montville NJ Montville Township High School G-Force A Silver C 1
Gillian Roeca Baltimore MD Bryn Mawr School   TNT M Silver C 2
Faith Spaziano Long Valley NJ West morris central Total Dutch  A Silver C 3
Hayleigh LeTourneau Bristol NH Newfound Regional High School    B Silver C 4
Amy Ronin Yardley PA Pennsbury High School Mystx B Silver C 5
Emilee Vizzuso Montville NJ Montville Township High School G-Force M Silver C 6
Savannah Familo Morristown NJ Morristown High School GForce M Silver C 7
Riley Scott Easton MD EASTON HIGH SHORE FIELD HOCKEY M Silver C 8
Kerry Gettler Pearl River NY Pearl River High School rapid fire elite GK Sky C 00
Nicholene Silipino Hammonton NJ Hammonton High School Spirit of USA A Sky C 1
Morgan Palumbo Roseland NJ Mount Saint Dominic Academy Rapid Fire Elite A Sky C 2
Ashley Iannuzzi Roseland NJ West Essex New Heights A Sky C 3
Gabrielle Ward Oakton VA Oakton Cougars Capitol Pegasus B Sky C 4
Abigail Krautheim River edge NJ River Dell High school Raiders Field Hockey B Sky C 5
Sarah Iannuzzi Roseland NJ West Essex New Heights M Sky C 6
Julia Blahut Pequannock NJ Pequannock HS NJ Spartans M Sky C 7
Dominique Nelson 2019 Piscataway NJ Piscataway High School   M Sky C sun 9
Morgan Mulvey Point Pleasant NJ Point Pleasant Borough High School   A Sky C sat 10