The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2016 December Junior Camp Rosters- Group B

First Name Last Name City ST High School Team Outdoor Club Team Pos Team GRP ##
Samantha Banks Dallas PA Dallas high school Electric surge A Black B 1
Nicole Johnson Madison NJ Gill St. Bernards G-Force Field Hockey A Black B 2
Gabriela Vega Westport CT Staples High School   A Black B 3
Olivia Fitzgerald Doylestown PA Central Bucks West   B Black B 4
Sophia Mercado Wilton CT Wilton High School  FCU B Black B 5
Isabelle Lareau Duxbury MA Milton Academy  Boston Field Hockey Club GK Black B 00
Alexis Bernard Westport CT Staples High School FCU M Black B 6
Angelica Dagit Somers Point NJ Egg Harbor Township South Jersey Edge M Black B 7
Liv Ekholdt Westport CT Staples High School Fairfield County United M Black B 8
Alison Yu Montville NJ Montville G-Force M Black B 9
Mikaela Hettel East Stroudsburg PA East Stroudsburg HS South Marojoka A Green B 1
Sarah Metzmaier Gibsonia PA Pine Richland Pittsburgh Venom  A Green B 2
Emily Anderson McMurray PA Peters Township HS   B Green B 3
Alexandra Pritchard Clarksburg NJ Allentown High School Princeton FHC B Green B 4
Elizabeth Provost Sudbury MA St. Mark's School (MA)   B Green B 5
Gabrielle Guzdek Burlington NJ Burlington Township HS Princeton FHC GK Green B 00
Cassidy Adams Hopedale MA Hopedale Worcester County United M Green B 6
Ashton Bayle Wayne PA conestoga high school mayhem M Green B 7
Meghan Lapar Wolfeboro NH Kingswood Regional HS   M Green B 8
Sofia Marshall Wolfeboro NH Kingswood Regional HS Hockey Mates M Green B 9
Amanda Fruman Owings Mills MD Garrison Forest School Freedom Hockey Club A Neon B 1
Zara Memon Bethesda MD Walt Whitman High School Freedom Hockey A Neon B 2
Alexis Altimont Olney MD Good Counsel Jackals B Neon B 3
Kyra Feick Severna Park MD Severna Park High School Freedom HKY B Neon B 4
Abigail Lowe Chatham NJ Chatham High School NJ Spartans B Neon B 5
Andie Stallman Barrington RI Moses Brown Allegiance GK Neon B 00
Megan Brannen Millersville MD Severna Park High School SPark FHC M Neon B 6
Madeleine Mayuga Upper Marlboro MD Elizabeth Seton High School SPark Field Hockey Club M Neon B 7
Avery Seward Charlotte NC Ardrey Kell High School Charlotte Ambush M Neon B 8
Mauri Ware Hayes VA Hampton Roads Academy Focus Field Hockey M Neon B 9
Jennifer Conroy Madison NJ madison high school Total Dutch  A Orange B 1
Paige Mitchell Centreville MD Queen Anne's County HS Shore Field Hockey A Orange B 2
Julia Riedhammer Danville PA Danville High School   A Orange B 3
Caroline Blount Madison NJ Madison high school Total Dutch B Orange B 4
Sydney Turner Englewood CO Colorado Academy Club Lewy B Orange B 5
Molly West Barrington RI Barrington High School Lead The Way B Orange B 6
Ryan Dowling East Northport NY northport lasting legacy GK Orange B 00
Abigail Hermann Monument CO Palmer Ridge High School Club Lewy M Orange B 7
Claudia Kriz Barrington RI Barrington High School Lead The Way U19 Select M Orange B 8
Abby Timmins Colorado Springs CO Cheyenne Mountain HS Club Lewy M Orange B 9
Olivia Meyers Gaithersburg MD Quince Orchard HS Washington Wolves A Purple B 1
Victoria Tredinnick Elizabethtown PA Lower Dauphin Lanco Premier A Purple B 2
Isabella Diz Alexandria VA T.C. Williams High School Southeast Storm  B Purple B 3
Michaela Parker Holbrook NY Sachem East Varsity FH  Strong Island U19 B Purple B 4
Skye Joegriner Gaithersburg MD Quince Orchard High School Jackals - Bethesda MD GK Purple B 00
Karly Eudy Mount Airy MD South Carroll  Howard Stampede M Purple B 5
Elizabeth Jacobia Snyder NY Amherst Central High School WNY Whalers M Purple B 6
Grace Maley Amherst NY Amherst Central High School  Buffalo Hurricanes M Purple B 7
Natalie Sonkin Upper Montclair NJ Newark Academy  New Heights M Purple B 8
Alix Talkow North caldwell NJ Montclair Kimberly Acdmy New Heights M Purple B 9
Lindsay Janeczek Glastonbury CT Glastonbury High School HTC Club A Royal B 1
Nora Policelli West Hartford CT Conard High SChool HTC A Royal B 2
Grace Kendra Wilton CT Wilton High School AGHockey B Royal B 3
Sophie Moritz Pittsburgh PA Shadyside Academy Team Golden Triangle B Royal B 4
Isabelle Vollering Upper St. Clair PA Upper St. Clair HS  Team Golden Triangle B Royal B 5
Lauren Viscione Phillipsburg NJ Phillipsburg High School NJ Starz Field Hockey GK Royal B 00
Caroline Davis St.Louis MO Visitation Academy Gateway Field Hockey M Royal B 6
Grace Dempsey Nanuet NY Clarkstown south Tsunamis M Royal B 7
Madeleine Pagliaro Wilton CT Wilton High School HTC M Royal B 8
Mikayla Van Aken Richboro PA Council Rock HS South Mystx M Royal B 9
Mary Jeffers Columbus OH Upper Arlington High School Columbus Coyotes A Silver B 1
Lauren Tyre Middletown DE St. Georges Technical HS Delaware Sharks A Silver B 2
Alana Goodwin Springfield VA West Springfield High School Capitol Pegasus FHC B Silver B 3
Sarah Raab Wilmington DE Concord High School Delaware sharks B Silver B 4
Charlotte Scott London UK Kings College School Wimbledon The Wimbledon Club B Silver B 5
Hannah Nurse Williamsville NY Williamsville East High School Western NY Whalers GK Silver B 00
Juliana Davanzo Parsippany NJ Parsippany High School (NJ) rapid fire elite M Silver B 6
Nikki Potter Chappaqua NY Horace Greeley Hudson Valley M Silver B 7
Braden Renke Haworth NJ Northern Valley Regional HS  Rapid Fire Elite M Silver B 8
Mary Soures Webster NY Webster Thomas High School Finger Lakes FH M Silver B 9
Sarah Goff Kenilworth IL New Trier High School Varsity   A Sky B 1
Hannah Sikorski Wayne NJ Wayne Valley High School   A Sky B 2
Courtney Cote Stow MA Nashoba regional high school Strikers Stars B Sky B 3
Meghan Geouque Landenberg PA Kennett High School   B Sky B 4
Erin McCool Amherst NH Souhegan High School Seacoast United B Sky B 5
Ellie Kaiser Ridgefield CT Ridgefield High School Fairfield county united GK Sky B 00
Katherine Furry Andover MA Andover High School Seacoast United M Sky B 6
Dayna Hornung Westport CT Staples High School Fairfield County United M Sky B 7
Hannah Keefe Westford MA Westford Academy East Coast Wizard FH M sky B 8
Christine Taylor Westport CT Staples High School Fairfield County United M Sky B 9