The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City State High School Team Club Team Pos team group #
Bailey McDougall Carlisle PA Carlisle High School Alley Cats GK green B 00
Carly Ackerman Berwyn PA Conestoga High School Vipers A green B 1
Maeve Riehman Norristown PA Archbishop Carroll HS Vipers A green B 2
Hannah Barsky Washington Crossing PA Council Rock North  Mystx B green B 3
Bianca Bonanni Ivyland PA Council Rock South HS Mystx B green B 4
Samantha McDonald Warminster PA William Tennent HS Mystx FHC B green B 5
Victoria Poust Warminster PA William Tennent Panthers Mystx Surge M green B 6
Jessica Frangiosa Plymouth Meeting PA Plymouth Whitemarsh Viper M green B 7
Morgan Harding Crofton MD Mount de Sales Acdmy Atlantic Storm Chasers M green B 8
Maci Long Milton DE Cape Henlopen High School Delaware Shore Inlet M green B 9
Jordan Ulsh Elliottsburg PA West Perry High School Central Penn Elite GK navy B 00
Jolie Bercow Sands Point NY Port Washington Vikings Strong Island A navy B 1
Arielle Rohan Stony Brook NY Ward Melville Strong Island A navy B 2
Christina Valentin Chapel Hill NC Chapel Hill High School Carolina All Stars A navy B 3
Samantha Zechman Wyomissing PA Wyomissing Area High Styxx B navy B 4
Sophia Bruno Glenview IL Glenbrook South HS Varsity Windy City U16 B navy B 5
Margaret Ferrandino Wyomissing PA Wyomissing Area HS High Styx M navy B 6
Emma Gordon North Andover MA North Andover HS  NorthEast Elite FH M navy B 7
Dalia Bercow Sands Point NY Port Washington Vikings Strong Island M navy B 8
Maria Defauwes Den Haag ZH hdm hdm M navy B 9
Vittoria Colautti Westminster MA Lawrence Academy  Northeast Elite FH B navy B 11
Louisa Rose Wilmington DE Brooks School n/a GK purple B 00
Nicole Rodrigues Mississauga ON Applewood Heights GoA Reds  A purple B 1
Catherine Cheung New York NY Brearley   A purple B 2
Freddie Tobeason New York NY Groton School WCUFHA A purple B 3
Virginia Dirom Dover NH Dover NH High School Seacoast United B purple B 4
Lexi Rivet North Andover MA North Andover High School Seacoast United B purple B 5
Emlyn Patry York ME York High School, York Maine  Seacoast United Essex B purple B 6
Carroll Phillips Alexandria VA St Stephen's and St Agnes  Southeast Storm M purple B 7
Sydney Washburn Apalachin NY Vestal High Schoool southern tier storm M purple B 8
Nicole Taffs Houston TX Peterhouse Girls School Zimbabwe U18 Team M purple B 9
Emmeline Shaw Niagara Falls ON Ridley College GoA Reds M purple B 11
Jennifer Richardson Haymarket VA Battlefield HS Rapids FH Rage GK red B 00
Paige Baldwin Winnetka IL New Trier High School Windy City  A red B 1
Faith Stineman Winnetka IL New Trier High School Windy City  A red B 2
Abigail Harper Basking Ridge NJ Bridgewater-Raritan  NJ Spartans B red B 3
Victoria Harper Basking Ridge NJ Bridgewater-Raritan  NJ Spartans B red B 4
Gemma Lumsden Belle Mead NJ Montgomery HS NJ Spartans FHC B red B 5
Danielle Husar Mississauga ON Lorne Park Secondary  A&C FHA & Team Ontario M red B 6
Olivia Howard Waterford NY Shenedahowa HS ADK Field Hockey M red B 7
BobbiMarie Parker Escondido CA San Pasqual High School  Wargles Elite M red B 8
Bridget VanBrocklin Pittsford NY Mendon H.S. Vikings   M red B 9
Kailey Fitzgerald Chevy Chase MD Georgetown Visitation  Washington Wolves A red B 11
Abigail Renaud Kenilworth IL North Shore CDS Windy City  GK white B 00
Sarah Kang Woodbine MD   freedom field hockey  A white B 1
Brianna Doucette Mechanic Falls ME Poland Regional HS Maine Styx A white B 2
Camille Donaghey Severna Park MD Severna Park Freedom HKY B white B 3
Emma Hyer Chicago IL Latin School of Chicago Windy City  B white B 4
Charlotte Marks Manchester MA Brooks School  Northeast Elite FH B white B 5
Natalie Logan Poway CA Poway RUSH M white B 6
Paige Forester Glencoe IL North Shore CDS Windy City  M white B 7
Eleanora Neel Villanova PA St. Paul's School, NH North East Elite M white B 8
Jenna Vadinsky Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater Raritan  Total Dutch  M white B 9
Sophia Jacques Peru ME Dirigo High School Maine Styx M white B 10
Colleen Hennessey Belle Mead NJ Montgomery HS NJ Spartans  GK yellow B 00
Olivia Okunak Franklin Lakes NJ Kent Place Dragons NJ Spartans A yellow B 1
Kylla Przekop Skillman NJ Montgomery  Princeton FHC A yellow B 2
Emily Antunes Lebanon NJ Oak Knoll School Princeton FHC B yellow B 3
Caroline Haggerty Skillman NJ Princeton Day School Princeton FHC B yellow B 4
Sarah Cox Madison NJ Madison High School Total Dutch B yellow B 5
Ashley Espeland Fredericksburg VA Colonial Forge Eagles NOVA ELITE M yellow B 6
Julia Jamesley Scarsdale NY Scarsdale  FC United  M yellow B 7
Abigail Glaser Scarsdale NY Scarsdale High School  Rockland Tsunami M yellow B 8
Kelcie Eberharth Miller place NY Miller place high school Strong island M yellow B 9
Sarah Scott Bayville NY Locust Valley HS Strong Island M yellow B 10